27-Jun-2019

শিক্ষক/শিক্ষিকা তালিকা

Teacher Name Designation Department Qualification Phone Picture
RATAN RANJAN NATH Principal ACCOUNTING M. Com 8801814321974
MOHAMMAD JAMIL FORHAD Vice Principal ENGLISH M. A 01816486008
MD. ABU ZAFAR Assistant Professor M. Kom 01815114352
MD. ABU YOUSUF Assistant Professor PHYSICAL EDUCATION M. A 01814679540
Mohammed Johir Hossain Lecturer Staff M.Bc 01848360094
Narayan Chandra Bonik Assistant Professor Staff M. A 01915030279
Abdujjaher Staff M.S.S 01816687719
Md. Joshim Uddin Staff M.S.C 01816156715
Md. Shirajul Mowla BANGLA M. A 01817736154
Md. Main Uddin ISLAMIC STUDIES M. A 01716135767
Mohammed Nurul Absar Staff M.S.S 01731504411
Mohammed Mokter Hossain Lecturer Staff M. A 01815819314